What if . . ?

Note this Letter to the D.O.D. by Robert-Dean:House
The Oath of Service.
Dear sir/mam,
As a veteran of the Marine Corps and of the U.S. Army, I am requesting under full discloser, the oath that is used for the swearing-in transformation of a civilian person into a Military member.
At the time of my entrance to service the oath was, “I, (state name of enlistee), do solemnly swear or affirm) that I will support and defend the Constitution of the United States against all enemies, foreign and domestic; that I will bear true faith and allegiance to the same; and that I will obey the orders of the President of the United States and the orders of the officers appointed over me, according to regulations and the Uniform Code of Military Justice.  So help me God”.
However, it was never disclosed to me that when one swears to the Constitution of the United States, it was not made clear to which Constitution was being sworn to and that the swearing to the United States was, in fact, swearing to a Federal Corporation as defined in your own Title 28 U.S.C. ss 3002 page 2 paragraph 15.
Are the people who are joining today’s Military being informed of this fact?  And are they being informed that they are consenting to conducting mercenary type actions against foreign peoples of the world for said Corporation doing business for profit?
Sincerely,
Robert-Dean:House
.
_________________________________________________________
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.